Mines & Sales HQ — Liberia

Wholesale Bullion — Nimba Range, Liberia

Direct fromLiberian minesto global vaults.

Pacific Gold sells investment-grade gold bars at wholesale — direct from our mines and sales headquarters in Liberia. Minimum order 500 g; prices start at $60,000.

Min. order

500 g

Entry price

$60,000

Purity

999.9 Fine

Settlement

Escrow-insured

Nimba Aurum 999.9 fine gold bar

Good Delivery · Assayed

12.5 kg — 999.9 Fine Gold

Serial-numbered · Pacific Gold Refinings, Liberia

999.9 AU

999.9 Fine Gold — $120.00 / g500 g Bar — $60,0001 kg Bar — $120,0002.5 kg Bar — $300,0005 kg Bar — $600,00010 kg Bar — $1,200,00012.5 kg Good Delivery — $1,500,000Minimum Wholesale Order — 500 gMonrovia Sales Headquarters

Bullion Catalog

Wholesale bars, mine-direct.

Every bar is refined, serial-numbered and assay-certified at our Monrovia headquarters. Prices start at $60,000 for the 500 g bar.

500 g Minted Bullion Bar500 G999.9

Minted · Assay-certified

500 g Minted Bullion Bar

$60,000

$120/kg — serial-numbered

1 kg Minted Bullion Bar1 KG999.9

Minted · Assay-certified

1 kg Minted Bullion Bar

$120,000

$120/kg — serial-numbered

2.5 kg Cast Bullion Bar2.5 KG999.9

Cast · Assay-certified

2.5 kg Cast Bullion Bar

$300,000

$120/kg — serial-numbered

5 kg Cast Bullion Bar5 KG999.9

Cast · Assay-certified

5 kg Cast Bullion Bar

$600,000

$120/kg — serial-numbered

10 kg Cast Bullion Bar10 KG999.9

Cast · Assay-certified

10 kg Cast Bullion Bar

$1,200,000

$120/kg — serial-numbered

12.5 kg Good Delivery Bar12.5 KG999.9

Good Delivery · Assay-certified

12.5 kg Good Delivery Bar

$1,500,000

$120/kg — serial-numbered

Wholesale Calculator

Price your order in seconds.

Slide to your target weight — from the 500 g minimum up to 50 kg per request — and see the wholesale value and bar mix instantly.

g
500 g min50 kg

Estimated total

$300,000

2,500 g × $120.00 / g

Suggested bar mix

1 × 2.5 kg Cast Bar$300,000

Indicative wholesale pricing at $120.00 per gram. Final quotation is confirmed by our sales desk with assay and settlement terms.

Origin — Liberia, West Africa

Mines and sales headquarters, both in Liberia.

Nimba Range mines

Traceable · Ethically sourced

Nimba Range mines

Our gold is won from workings across Liberia's mineral-rich Nimba region. We operate at the source — no brokers, no middlemen — which is how we can sell wholesale from $60,000 with a 500 g minimum.

Every Nimba Aurum bar is serial-numbered and assay-certified at our Monrovia headquarters — origin you can verify, weight you can trust.

How wholesale works

From request to vault in four moves.

01

Submit request

Pick your bars or a custom weight and send the order request — no account needed.

02

Assay & contract

Our Monrovia desk confirms the quotation, assay documentation and sales contract.

03

Secure settlement

Payment settles through escrow-backed channels agreed with your institution.

04

Insured dispatch

Bars are sealed, serial-verified and dispatched under fully insured transit.

PACIFIC GOLDWholesale Bullion · Liberia

Wholesale investment-grade gold bullion, sold direct from our mines and sales headquarters in Liberia to institutions and serious buyers worldwide.

Contact

+1 672 889 9844

Sales HQ — Monrovia, Liberia

Wholesale terms

  • Minimum order — 500 g
  • Prices from — $60,000
  • 999.9 fine gold, assay-certified

© 2026 Pacific Gold · Monrovia, Liberia

Admin